‹Programming› 2020
Mon 23 - Thu 26 March 2020 Porto, Portugal
Filter
Conference Dates
Conference Dates are in time zone (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast, and may differ from the viewed time zone.
Rooms
Tracks
Badges
Your Program
You're viewing the program in a time zone which is different from your device's time zone - change time zone

Mon 23 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

08:00 - 17:00: Registration at ​Registration (Lobby)
08:00 - 17:00
Registration
09:00 - 10:30: PX/20 #1PX/20 at W1
09:00 - 10:30: No session (workshop starts after lunch)ICW at W2
09:00 - 10:30: ProWeb 2020 #1ProWeb20 at W3
09:00 - 09:05
Day opening
ProWeb20
09:05 - 10:00
Talk
ProWeb20
Saba AlimadadiSimon Fraser University
10:00 - 10:30
Talk
ProWeb20
09:00 - 10:30: Session the FirstCoCoDo at W4
Chair(s): Johan FabryRaincode Labs, Belgium
09:00 - 10:30
Demonstration
CoCoDo
Walter Cazzola Università degli Studi di Milano
10:30 - 11:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
10:30 - 11:00
Coffee break
Catering
11:00 - 12:30: PX/20 #2PX/20 at W1
11:00 - 12:30: No session (workshop starts after lunch)ICW at W2
11:00 - 12:30: ProWeb 2020 #2ProWeb20 at W3
11:00 - 11:30
Talk
ProWeb20
Danny GroenewegenDelft University of Technology, Elmer van ChasteletDelft University of Technology, Eelco VisserDelft University of Technology
11:30 - 12:00
Talk
ProWeb20
Angel Luis Scull PupoSofware Languages Lab, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Jens NicolayVrije Universiteit Brussel, Belgium, Elisa Gonzalez BoixVrije Universiteit Brussel, Belgium
12:00 - 12:30
Talk
ProWeb20
Frank EmrichThe University of Edinburgh, Daniel HillerströmThe University of Edinburgh
11:00 - 12:30: Session the SecondCoCoDo at W4
Chair(s): Johan FabryRaincode Labs, Belgium
11:00 - 12:30
Demonstration
CoCoDo
Jeff SmitsDelft University of Technology
12:30 - 14:00: LunchCatering at ​Break-Space
12:30 - 14:00
Lunch
Catering
14:00 - 15:30: Meta-Programming ITutorials at T1
14:00 - 15:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Sudipta MukherjeeRaincode Labs
14:00 - 15:30: PX/20 #3PX/20 at W1
14:00 - 15:30: ICW 2020 #1ICW at W2
Chair(s): Oleks ShturmovUniversity of Oslo, Eric JulUniversity of Oslo
14:00 - 14:05
Day opening
ICW
Oleks ShturmovUniversity of Oslo, Eric JulUniversity of Oslo
14:05 - 14:25
Talk
ICW
Oleks ShturmovUniversity of Oslo, Eric JulUniversity of Oslo
14:30 - 15:00
Short-paper
ICW
Alexander RieseHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Fabio NiephausHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Tim FelgentreffOracle Labs, Potsdam, Robert HirschfeldHasso-Plattner-Institut (HPI), Germany
15:00 - 15:30
Short-paper
ICW
Andreas SchreiberGerman Aerospace Center
14:00 - 15:30: ProWeb 2020 #3ProWeb20 at W3
14:00 - 14:55
Talk
ProWeb20
Guido SalvaneschiTechnische Universität Darmstadt
14:55 - 15:25
Talk
ProWeb20
Seyed Hossein HaeriUniversité Catholique de Louvain, Peter Van RoyUniversité catholique de Louvain
15:25 - 15:30
Day closing
ProWeb20
14:00 - 15:30: Session the ThirdCoCoDo at W4
Chair(s): Johan FabryRaincode Labs, Belgium
14:00 - 15:30
Demonstration
CoCoDo
Dimitri RacordonUniversity of Geneva, Centre Universitaire d'Informatique, Geneva, Switzerland
15:30 - 16:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
15:30 - 16:00
Coffee break
Catering
16:00 - 17:30: Meta-Programming IITutorials at T1
16:00 - 17:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Sudipta MukherjeeRaincode Labs
16:00 - 17:30: PX/20 #4PX/20 at W1
16:00 - 17:30: ICW 2020 #2ICW at W2
Chair(s): Eric JulUniversity of Oslo, Oleks ShturmovUniversity of Oslo
16:00 - 16:30
Short-paper
ICW
Dimitri RacordonUniversity of Geneva, Centre Universitaire d'Informatique, Geneva, Switzerland, Didier BuchsUniversity of Geneva, Centre Universitaire d'Informatique, Geneva, Switzerland
16:30 - 17:00
Other
ICW
Oleks ShturmovUniversity of Oslo, Eric JulUniversity of Oslo
17:00 - 17:30
Day closing
ICW
Oleks ShturmovUniversity of Oslo, Eric JulUniversity of Oslo
16:00 - 17:30: ProWeb 2020 #4ProWeb20 at W3
16:00 - 17:30: Session the FourthCoCoDo at W4
Chair(s): Johan FabryRaincode Labs, Belgium
16:00 - 17:30
Demonstration
CoCoDo
Marcus Denker INRIA Lille

Tue 24 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

08:30 - 17:00: Registration at ​Registration (Lobby)
08:50 - 10:30: Java HotSpot VMMoreVMs at W1
Chair(s): Fabio NiephausHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam
08:50 - 09:00
Day opening
MoreVMs
Edd BarrettKing's College London, Fabio NiephausHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam
09:00 - 10:00
Talk
MoreVMs
Roman KennkeRed Hat, Inc.
10:00 - 10:30
Talk
MoreVMs
Ting WangIBM, Michihiro HorieIBM Research - Tokyo, Kazunori OgataIBM Research, Japan, Hao Chen GuiIBM, Xiao Ping GuoIBM, Yang LiuIBM
09:00 - 10:30: Opening and KeynoteENIAC20 at W3
09:00 - 09:10
Talk
ENIAC20
Wolfgang De MeuterVrije Universiteit Brussel, Coen De RooverVrije Universiteit Brussel
09:10 - 10:10
Talk
ENIAC20
10:10 - 10:30
Talk
ENIAC20
09:00 - 10:30: Collaboration and User StudiesNIP at W4
09:00 - 09:05
Day opening
NIP
Alexandre BergelUniversity of Chile, Leonel MerinoUniversity of Stuttgart
09:05 - 10:00
Talk
NIP
Rainer KoschkeUniversity of Bremen
10:00 - 10:30
Full-paper
NIP
Alejandra Cossio ChavalierUniversidad Católica Boliviana - "San Pablo", Cochabamba, Juan Pablo Sandoval AlcocerUniversidad Catolica Boliviana San Pablo, Alexandre BergelUniversity of Chile
09:00 - 10:30: MiniPLoP #1MiniPLoP at W5
10:30 - 11:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
10:30 - 11:00
Coffee break
Catering
11:00 - 12:30: Runtime Systems and Performance AnalysisMoreVMs at W1
11:00 - 11:20
Talk
MoreVMs
Aleksandar ProkopecOracle Labs, Andrea RosàUniversity of Lugano, Switzerland, David LeopoldsederOracle Labs, Gilles DuboscqOracle Labs, Petr TumaCharles University, Martin StudenerJKU Linz, Austria, Lubomír BulejCharles University, Yudi ZhengOracle Labs, Alex VillazónUniversidad Privada Boliviana, Bolivia, Doug SimonOracle Labs, Thomas WuerthingerOracle Labs, Walter BinderUniversity of Lugano, Switzerland
11:20 - 11:50
Talk
MoreVMs
Eduardo RosalesUniversity of Lugano, Switzerland, Andrea RosàUniversity of Lugano, Switzerland, Walter BinderUniversity of Lugano, Switzerland
11:50 - 12:10
Talk
MoreVMs
Stefan MarrUniversity of Kent
12:10 - 12:30
Talk
MoreVMs
Oleks ShturmovUniversity of Oslo
11:00 - 12:30: ENIAC SessionENIAC20 at W3
Chair(s): Coen De RooverVrije Universiteit Brussel
11:00 - 11:30
Talk
ENIAC20
Lars ReimannUniversity of Bonn, Günter Kniesel-WünscheUniversity of Bonn
11:30 - 12:00
Talk
ENIAC20
Toni MattisHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Patrick ReinHasso Plattner Institute, Robert HirschfeldHasso-Plattner-Institut (HPI), Germany
12:00 - 12:30
Talk
ENIAC20
Luis CruzDeflt University of Technology, Petra HeckFontys ICT
11:00 - 12:30: Virtual Reality and LivecodingNIP at W4
11:00 - 11:30
Full-paper
NIP
Renata Castelo-Branco, António Menezes LeitãoTechnical University of Lisbon, Portugal, Catarina BrásINESC-ID / Instituto Superior Técnico, Universidade de Lisboa
11:30 - 11:50
Short-paper
NIP
Elke Franziska HeidmannDLR, Annika MeineckeDLR, Lynn von KurnatowskiGerman Aerospace Center, Andreas SchreiberGerman Aerospace Center
11:50 - 12:20
Talk
NIP
Ashlae BlumeRecurse Center & Brooklyn College
11:00 - 12:30: MiniPLoP #2MiniPLoP at W5
12:30 - 14:00: LunchCatering at ​Break-Space
12:30 - 14:00
Lunch
Catering
14:00 - 15:30: PharoIoT ITutorials at T1
14:00 - 15:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Marcus Denker INRIA Lille, Steven Costiou INRIA Lille, Allex Oliveira INRIA Lille
14:00 - 15:30: For a Faster WebMoreVMs at W1
14:00 - 15:00
Talk
MoreVMs
15:00 - 15:30
Talk
MoreVMs
Javier Cabrera ArteagaKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Shrinish DondeKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Jian GuKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Orestis FlorosKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Lucas SatabinMobimeo GmbH, Benoit BaudryKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Martin MonperrusKTH Royal Institute of Technology
Pre-print
14:00 - 15:30: ENIAC #3ENIAC20 at W3
14:00 - 15:30: Augmented RealityNIP at W4
14:00 - 14:30
Full-paper
NIP
Nitish PatkarUniversity of Bern, Leonel MerinoUniversity of Stuttgart, Oscar NierstraszUniversity of Bern, Switzerland
14:30 - 14:50
Short-paper
NIP
Ingo BörstingUniversity of Duisburg-Essen, Volker GruhnUniversity Duisburg-Essen
14:00 - 15:30: MiniPLoP #3MiniPLoP at W5
15:30 - 16:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
15:30 - 16:00
Coffee break
Catering
16:00 - 17:30: PharoIoT IITutorials at T1
16:00 - 17:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Marcus Denker INRIA Lille, Steven Costiou INRIA Lille, Allex Oliveira INRIA Lille
16:00 - 17:30: Dynamic Runtime OptimizationsMoreVMs at W1
16:00 - 16:30
Talk
MoreVMs
Juan FumeroUniversity of Manchester, UK, Athanasios StratikopoulosThe University of Manchester, Christos KotselidisKTM Innovation / The University of Manchester
Pre-print
16:30 - 17:00
Talk
MoreVMs
Johannes HenningHasso Plattner Institute, Tim FelgentreffOracle Labs, Potsdam, Fabio NiephausHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Robert HirschfeldHasso-Plattner-Institut (HPI), Germany
17:00 - 17:30
Talk
MoreVMs
Filippo SchiavioUniversità della Svizzera italiana, Daniele BonettaOracle Labs, Walter BinderUniversity of Lugano, Switzerland
16:00 - 17:30: ENIAC #4ENIAC20 at W3
16:00 - 17:30: NIP'20 #4NIP at W4
16:00 - 17:30: MiniPLoP #4MiniPLoP at W5
19:00 - 20:00: Dinner (to be planned during the workshop)MoreVMs
19:00 - 20:00
Dinner
MoreVMs
Fabio NiephausHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam

Wed 25 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

08:30 - 17:00: Registration at ​Registration (Lobby)
09:30 - 10:30: < Opening KeynoteKeynotes at Auditorium
09:30 - 10:30
Talk
Keynotes
K: Guy L. Steele Jr.Oracle Labs
10:30 - 11:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
10:30 - 11:00
Coffee break
Catering
11:00 - 12:30: Reflecting on ProgrammingResearch Papers at Auditorium
11:00 - 11:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Daniel SpeicherBonn-Aachen International Center for Information Technology, B-IT
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
11:30 - 12:00
Research paper
Research Papers
Greg MichaelsonHeriot-Watt University
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
12:00 - 12:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Steven Costiou INRIA Lille, Vincent AranegaUniversité Lille, CNRS, Centrale Lille, Inria, UMR 9189 - CRIStAL, Marcus Denker INRIA Lille
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
11:00 - 12:30: Haskell ITutorials at T1
11:00 - 12:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Christophe ScholliersUniversiteit Gent, Belgium
12:30 - 14:00: LunchCatering at ​Break-Space
12:30 - 14:00
Lunch
Catering
14:00 - 15:30: Engineering CorrectnessResearch Papers at Auditorium
14:00 - 14:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Toni MattisHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Robert HirschfeldHasso-Plattner-Institut (HPI), Germany
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
14:30 - 15:00
Research paper
Research Papers
João Costa SecoNOVA LINCS -- Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Paulo FerreiraOutSystems SA, Hugo LourençoOutSystems SA, Carla FerreiraUniversidade Nova Lisboa, Lucio FerraoOutSystems
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
15:00 - 15:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Gene CoopermanNortheastern University, Martin QuinsonÉcole Normale Supérieure Rennes
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
14:00 - 15:30: Haskell IITutorials at T1
14:00 - 15:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Christophe ScholliersUniversiteit Gent, Belgium
14:00 - 15:30: Bela ITutorials at T2
14:00 - 15:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Adan L. Benito Temprano, Jack ArmitageQueen Mary University London
15:30 - 16:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
15:30 - 16:00
Coffee break
Catering
16:00 - 17:30: Thinking about DataResearch Papers at Auditorium
Chair(s): Jonathan Edwards
16:00 - 16:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Mauricio Verano MerinoTechnische Universiteit Eindhoven, Jurgen VinjuCWI, Netherlands, Tijs van der StormCWI & University of Groningen, Netherlands
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
16:30 - 17:00
Research paper
Research Papers
Ezra ZigmondHarvard University, Stephen ChongHarvard University, Christos DimoulasPLT @ Northwestern University, Scott MooreGalois, Inc
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
17:00 - 17:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Tomas PetricekUniversity of Kent
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
16:00 - 17:30: Haskell IIITutorials at T1
16:00 - 17:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Christophe ScholliersUniversiteit Gent, Belgium
16:00 - 17:30: Bela IITutorials at T2
16:00 - 17:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Adan L. Benito Temprano, Jack ArmitageQueen Mary University London

Thu 26 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

08:30 - 17:00: Registration at ​Registration (Lobby)
09:00 - 10:30: Sonic Pi ITutorials at T1
09:00 - 10:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Miguel CarvalhaisFaculdade de Belas Artes e Universidade do Porto - INESC-TEC, Luis Henrique ArandasFaculdade de Engenharia e Universidade do Porto, Francisca Rocha GonçalvesFaculdade de Engenharia e Universidade do Porto - INESC-TEC
09:00 - 10:30: AntidoteDB ITutorials at T2
09:00 - 10:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Annette BieniusaTechnische Universität Kaiserslautern, Nuno Preguica
Link to publication Pre-print
09:30 - 10:30: Closing Keynote >Keynotes at Auditorium
09:30 - 10:30
Talk
Keynotes
K: Richard P. GabrielDream Songs, Inc. & HPI
10:30 - 11:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
10:30 - 11:00
Coffee break
Catering
11:00 - 12:30: Machines Thinking about ProgramsResearch Papers at Auditorium
Chair(s): Coen De RooverVrije Universiteit Brussel
11:00 - 11:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Hongki LeeKorea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, Changhee ParkKAIST, Sukyoung RyuKAIST
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
11:30 - 12:00
Research paper
Research Papers
Jeff SmitsDelft University of Technology, Gabriël KonatDelft University of Technology, Eelco VisserDelft University of Technology
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
12:00 - 12:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Johannes MeyTechnische Universität Dresden, Thomas KühnKarlsruhe Institute of Technology, René SchöneTechnische Universität Dresden, Uwe AßmannTU Dresden, Germany
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
11:00 - 12:30: Sonic Pi IITutorials at T1
11:00 - 12:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Miguel CarvalhaisFaculdade de Belas Artes e Universidade do Porto - INESC-TEC, Luis Henrique ArandasFaculdade de Engenharia e Universidade do Porto, Francisca Rocha GonçalvesFaculdade de Engenharia e Universidade do Porto - INESC-TEC
11:00 - 12:30: AntidoteDB IITutorials at T2
11:00 - 12:30
Tutorial
Tutorials
Annette BieniusaTechnische Universität Kaiserslautern, Nuno Preguica
Link to publication Pre-print
12:30 - 14:00: LunchCatering at ​Break-Space
12:30 - 14:00
Lunch
Catering
14:00 - 15:30: Thinking ConcurrentlyResearch Papers at Auditorium
Chair(s): Matthew FlattUniversity of Utah
14:00 - 14:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Pascal WeisenburgerTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Guido SalvaneschiTechnische Universität Darmstadt
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
14:30 - 15:00
Research paper
Research Papers
Beatrice ÅkerblomStockholm University, Elias CastegrenUppsala University, Tobias WrigstadUppsala University
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
15:00 - 15:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Bob ReyndersChonnam National University, Frank PiessensKU Leuven, Dominique DevrieseVrije Universiteit Brussel
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
15:30 - 16:00: BreakCatering at ​Break-Space
15:30 - 16:00
Coffee break
Catering
16:00 - 17:30: Programming with StyleResearch Papers at Auditorium
16:00 - 16:30
Research paper
Research Papers
Tomoki NakamaruGraduate School of Information Science and Technology, The University of Tokyo, Shigeru ChibaThe University of Tokyo
Link to publication DOI Pre-print
16:30 - 17:00
Research paper
Research Papers
Satoshi EgiRakuten Institute of Technology, Rakuten, Inc. / The University of Tokyo, Yuichi NishiwakiThe University of Tokyo
Link to publication DOI Pre-print

Mon 4 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

17:00 - 18:00: Salon Mon May 4, 5-6 pm LondonConvivial Computing Salon
17:00 - 18:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
Joel JakubovicUniversity of Kent

Tue 5 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

16:00 - 18:00: Salon Tue May 5, 4-6 pm LondonConvivial Computing Salon
16:00 - 17:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
Jun KatoNational Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology, Japan, Keisuke ShimakageOTON GLASS, Inc.
17:00 - 18:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
Geoffrey LittMassachusetts Institute of Technology, Daniel JacksonMIT
Pre-print

Wed 6 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

17:00 - 18:00: Salon Wed May 6, 5-6 pm LondonConvivial Computing Salon
17:00 - 18:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
Marcel WeiherHasso-Plattner-Institut (HPI), Germany
Pre-print

Thu 7 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

16:00 - 21:00: Thu May 7, 4-9 pm LondonConvivial Computing Salon
16:00 - 17:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
Antranig BasmanRaising the Floor - International, Philip TchernavskijInclusive Design Research Centre / OCAD University
17:00 - 18:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
Stephen KellUniversity of Kent
18:00 - 19:00
Break
Convivial Computing Salon
19:00 - 20:00
Break
Convivial Computing Salon
20:00 - 21:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
Kartik Agaramakkartik.name
Pre-print

Fri 8 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

17:00 - 18:00: Fri May 8, 5-6 pm LondonConvivial Computing Salon
17:00 - 18:00
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon

Sat 9 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

16:00 - 17:30: Sat May 9, 4-5:30 pm LondonConvivial Computing Salon
16:00 - 16:45
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon
16:45 - 17:30
Talk
Convivial Computing Salon

Mon 4 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Tue 5 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Wed 6 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Thu 7 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Fri 8 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Sat 9 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Mon 23 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

Room8:001530459:0015304510:0015304511:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:00153045
T1
W2
14:00 - 14:05
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
W3
09:00 - 09:05
15:25 - 15:30
W4
​Break-Space
​Registration (Lobby)

Tue 24 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

Room8:001530459:0015304510:0015304511:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:0015304518:0015304519:0015304520:00153045
T1
W1
08:50 - 09:00
W3
09:10 - 10:10
W4
09:00 - 09:05
​Break-Space

Wed 25 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

Room9:0015304510:0015304511:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:00153045
Auditorium
T1
T2
​Break-Space

Thu 26 Mar
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

Mon 4 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Tue 5 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Wed 6 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Thu 7 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Fri 8 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

Sat 9 May
Times are displayed in time zone: (GMT) Greenwich Mean Time : Belfast change

No events planned for this day yet.

iCalendar subscription service for your personal schedule
You first need to have starred events () in order to use the iCalendar subscription service.
Currently Viewed Program
Downloads the currently viewed program (with filters applied) in iCal format
Session Calendar (ical)
Detailed Event Calendar (ical)